List Pemesan 2012 #2

List Pemesan

List Pemesan, Pre Order!

List Pemesan Sesi Sebelumnya:

List Pemesan Sesi Jul #30:

All About Hoodie:
JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. WindowShop (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403156112

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Ninda C. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600403085912

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Arthulius (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403146312
  2. Idir (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403136512

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Nikite (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403185512
  2. 3A (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403185512
  3. PU3 (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403185512

JFD100 – Double PEA:

  1. Thebocahbandel (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600410545412

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Aziz (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Bima Ilham R. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600410555212

Jaket Kanvas :
ZRMIO1 – MAJ:

  1. Arie (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600414185012
  2. Arie (XS3, S7, M7, L16, XL4, XXL, XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600454572812

JCK001 – Kr3w:

  1. Rezha (L) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Rian (JK7100-L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403165912

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Setand.hittam (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600400008412

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Arthur (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600407692112

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Bima Ilham R. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600400137412

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Ashtray (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600400067212
  2. Hadvie AR. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600399989112
  3. Snitch04 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600400108012

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. E.m.o (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600400127612

JKS600 – Seamed:

  1. Ali (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600400037812

JKS700 – STC:

  1. Whiteevil (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600403175712

JKS200 – Superdry ZE:

  1. M. Ali (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600399969512

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Dama (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600374045412
  2. Ramadhan (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403107112
  3. Bukansuperman (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600403126712

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Nikite (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600374035612
  2. Tidot (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600400086812

Prototype:

  1. Andrian (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOH600403095712
  2. Alkhadafi (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOH600403116912

Jaket Parachute :
JWS001 – Shine:

  1. Budyanto87 (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600407713312
  2. Kim (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600407703512

List Pemesan Sesi Jul #31:

All About Hoodie:
JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Gorrillaz (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600454514012
  2. Guruh Dwi AS. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600454504212
  3. Glee50 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600452135812

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Rocky (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600419144312
  2. Ez1308 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600452184812
  3. Kutungesot (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600445592312
  4. Rocky (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600445543312

Jaket Fleece :
JFA001 – Afgan:

  1. Primbon123 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600431863112

JFH001 – HG:

  1. Adi SR. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600407682312
  2. Dwikinewbie (L) :sip! :kado COD

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Fendygo (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600424743212

Jaket Kanvas :
JCK001 – Kr3w:

  1. Faizalblueberi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600452155412

JCR100 – Reese:

  1. Haruzo.sama (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600462663012

Jaket Kulit :
JKA200 – Alex:

  1. Reza W. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600419124712
  2. R. Adrian (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600419034912

JKB002 – Baseball Collar:

  1. Caboo (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600452145612

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Shabby (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600414145812
  2. Ultra.lectro (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600414175212
  3. Tanjung (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600440793012
  4. Bobi Ardimas (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600440873012

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Tjang Nico (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600419044712
  2. Shannen A. (XL, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600419134512/ BDOH600419054512
  3. Nur S. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600419105112
  4. Fazzz (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600457651912

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Ultra.lectro (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600419163912
  2. Tuti M. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600431903912
  3. Afendi S. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600424723612
  4. KIE CE (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600440843612
  5. Donald Caya (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600445623312
  6. Bobi Ardimas (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600440853412
  7. Trixa (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600452194612

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Rio LA. (L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600431892512/ BDOH600431833712
  2. Irwan P. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600431952912
  3. Ruko Rinop (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600431923512
  4. Fogi (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600431882712
  5. Mucholiq (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600431853312
  6. Reza I. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600445572712

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Aryan P. (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600424663212
  2. Donald Caya (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600462633612

JKG300 – Goose:

  1. Bagzspiner2 (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600419093712
  2. RonaldMarley () :sip! :kado BDOH600419064312
  3. D1noms (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600440804412

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Sandi (XL) :sip! :kado COD

JKH003 – HRJ:

  1. Nikite (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600419154112

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Ultra.lectro (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600419074112
  2. Soni T. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600424692612
  3. Nala Krida (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600431933312

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Amoi (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600414194812
  2. Romanticpurple (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600414155612
  3. AldoCool (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600424753012
  4. M.A.F (L, S) :sip! :kado BDOH600424682812
  5. Gorrillaz (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600424653412
  6. Donald Caya (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600440892612
  7. Bobi Ardimas (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600454523812
  8. Heri W. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600452225612
  9. Gorrillaz (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600440783212

JKL400 – Lunatic:

  1. Gyakocak (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600454553212

JKG300 – Ralph:

  1. Danireos (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600419114912
  2. Ntung (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600419083912
  3. Ntung (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600452206012

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Dondi Dmatrix (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600440824012

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Nikite P. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600424713812

Prototype:

  1. Rahmawati (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600452175012
  2. Ardy Surya (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600452116212
  3. Rookie2103 (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado COD
  4. Guruh Dwi AS. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600452106412

Jaket Parachute :
JWS001 – Shine:

  1. Mr.dempet (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600445613512

JWW001 – WD:

  1. Cahyo W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600445553112

List Pemesan Sesi Agt #32:

All About Hoodie:
JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Mulawarman.dhi (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600454563012

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Dery Isdjan (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600462543812

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Sanhyasa (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600462614012

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Azis (M) :sip! :kado COD

JFD001 – Double Panel:

  1. Bobi Ardimas (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600457671512

Jaket Kanvas :
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Deddy SH. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600481424512

JCR200 – Rockford:

  1. Donald C. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600480184812

Jaket Kulit :
JKA004 – Afgan2:

  1. Khairul F. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600479989112

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Meilisa AW. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600462563412
  2. Arya (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600479969512

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Morisland (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600457661712
  2. Daim (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600475343512
  3. Rizal Anwar (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600479998912

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Hilman G. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600457702512
  2. Eka W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600454533612
  3. Xternet (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600475353312

JKF300 – French:

  1. Okkymuhammad (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600462703812
  2. Ryu Akbar (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600480155412

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Iansengong (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600462573212

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Nixsnixs (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600457681312
  2. Ikhsan A. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600457722112
  3. Danshopx (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600457691112
  4. Whitejack (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600462653212
  5. Ianakano (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600481434312
  6. Qiws13 (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600481414712

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Donald C. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600475372912

JKP001 – Phonics:

  1. Ifta (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600475403912

JKG300 – Ralph:

  1. Jetok (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600454543412

JKS300 – Seraph:

  1. Donald C. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600479979312

JKT200 – The Pay Off:

  1. Andri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600480116212
  2. Donald C. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600480145612

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Adi Sulistyo (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600462592812
  2. Amsal IG. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600462682612
  3. Xternet (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600475382712

Prototype:

  1. Dalfareza (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOH600480165212

Jaket Parachute :
JWR101 – RBB:

  1. Trixa (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600475323912

List Pemesan Sesi Agt #33:

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Dimas Arsyad (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600522265012

JFH100 – Highneck:

  1. Distortion_crew (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600525492712

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. M. Diono (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402245912
  2. Distortion_crew (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600508771412

Jaket Kanvas :
JCC100 – Charsatt Bomber:

  1. Haryoko Hendrawan (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600489361712

JCS100 – Shine:

  1. Inaulia S. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600512435012

Jaket Kulit :
JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. NOe Sigit (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600502763412

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Yusuf (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600489262112
  2. 4ken (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600502743512

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Izallica (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402345512

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Adiprama (M) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402335712
  2. Rully (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600494124612
  3. Dwikytralala (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600497641312
  4. Agungswn10 (L) :sip! :kado COD

JKF300 – French:

  1. Andika PH. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600508742012

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Adim (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402255712
  2. Edu (S) :sip! :kado COD

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Yusuf (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402325912
  2. NamiIsumaru (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600499779712
  3. R04N (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600502734012

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Galih S. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600489332312
  2. Yusuf (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600489291512
  3. Gregmessi10 (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600489351912
  4. Izallica (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402265512
  5. Dwikytralala (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600497641312
  6. Rocky H. () :sip! :kado BDOH600499800712
  7. R4nz (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600502753612

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Himura280287 (M) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402275312

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Herman Kailani (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600489381312

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Dicky (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600499820312

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Yusuf (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600489312712
  2. Indra (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600499750112

Prototype:

  1. M. Telfi (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402294912
  2. Kutang100 (JKP100 – L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402336112
  3. AlphablueX (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600494134412
  4. Samuel (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600508751812
  5. Judan H. (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600512425212
  6. R04N (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600508781212

Jaket Parachute :
JPP001 – PRK:

  1. Dimas Arsyad (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600512394212

JPR102 – RBC:

  1. Ambond (L) :sip! :kado BDOAB01402316122

List Pemesan Sesi Sep #34:

All About Hoodie:
JCP200 – Panel Hoodie:

  1. Pixieboy (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600535074512

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Doni S. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600535134912

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Richo N. (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522364612

Jaket Fleece :
JFE001 – Element Hoodie:

  1. Shancaru (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600542245012

JFH001 – HG:

  1. Gotojade (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600533135512

JFK001 – Kapuze MP:

  1. Imam S. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600535125112

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Adi (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600525463312
  2. Aldi (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600535084312

Jaket Kanvas :
JCH100 – Heist:

  1. Ibhe@cool (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600533045712

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Imam S. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600533075112

JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. Sulistio (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600535115312

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Lukmanul H. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522294412
  2. Abdilah () :sip! :kado BDOH600522335212

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Shanelife (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600532952212

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Jufri (2S) :sip! :kado BDOH600522116412
  2. Cahyadhikusuma (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522175212
  3. Bujangnawi (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600525373512
  4. Yayan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600525453512
  5. Gunfire (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600522194812

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. A320B737 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600525414312

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Hendra G. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600535105512

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Cahyadhikusuma (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600533155112

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Charly (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600522106612
  2. R1zh4l (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600533106112
  3. Koko (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600525473112
  4. Myname.ady (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600525482912
  5. Fajar SN. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600525393112
  6. Dayaxx (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600533035912

JKK100 – Knit:

  1. Gede Yudiarta (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600533065312

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Cahyadhikusuma (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522216012
  2. Charly (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600522106612

Prototype:

  1. Isti (JKP106 – M, L) :sip! :kado BDOH600525443712/ BDOH600525433912
  2. M. Aliyandri (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOH600512405612
  3. Dwiki PK. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600533125712
  4. Phoenix137 (JKP106 – M, XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600533094712/ BDOH600533016312

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Firmansyah (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600522136012
  2. Richo (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600532981612
  3. Ali (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600532971812

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Adetya FW. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600522235612

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Made WS. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522155612

Jaket Parachute :
JWS001 – Shine:

  1. Ady_09 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600522245412

List Pemesan Sesi Sep #35:

All About Hoodie:
JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Ayasoraya (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600542225412

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Nikite (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600535054912
  2. Ridho Ramadhan (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600543463512

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Ridho Ramadhan (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600543463512

Jaket Kanvas :
JCC001 – Canterbury:

  1. Olievy (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600548661212

JCU001 – Union Military:

  1. Whisper (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600551075312

Jaket Kulit :
JKA100 – Air Force:

  1. Dalpiana (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600548641612

JKA200 – Alex:

  1. Ferdian WN. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600548680812

JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. M. Nur (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600548671012
  2. Salman (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600548631812

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Ryan (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600558581012
  2. Okky M. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600569670312

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Fajar (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600569740512

JKD600 – Dark Angel:

  1. Glandies (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600584433012

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Agus Effendy () :sip! :kado BDOH600542274412
  2. Blackzcorp (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600553174312
  3. Oktavianus YS (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600553154712

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Tri RN. (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. M. Chova (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600551065512
  3. Slaga (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600551094912
  4. Nonik (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600556153812

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Irfin H. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600553164512
  2. Chandra S. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600562105812
  3. Cartezius (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600562145012

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Yulius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600562084612
  2. Ahmad F. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600573084112
  3. Satria W. (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600569711112

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Aahamster (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600548602412
  2. Ridho Ramadhan (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600543463512
  3. Bungkampret (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600548622012
  4. Phpoop (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600548651412
  5. Oktavianus YS. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600548612212
  6. Agus W. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600543443912
  7. Ahmad R. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600562125412
  8. Richo (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600558532012
  9. Phece22 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600558551612

JKK100 – Knit:

  1. Dody J. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600543424312
  2. Nikite P. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600569701312

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Yulius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600562164612

Prototype:

  1. Matthew S. (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600542235212
  2. FarelARD (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600542254812
  3. McTravish (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600556193012
  4. Raffizz (JKP106 – XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600556173412
  5. Yulius (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600556134212

JKR100 – Rawkk:

  1. Gilang (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600551116112

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Puput (M, L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Sapta A. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600549969712
  3. Blackzcorp (2L) :sip! :kado BDOH600553174312
  4. Nicky SW. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600573054712

List Pemesan Sesi Okt #36:

All About Hoodie:
JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Nikite (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600595989512
  2. BlankInBlack13 (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600617642112

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Wawan KN. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600589599912

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Rida Herdian (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604305212

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Nikite P. (M, XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600580961612/ BDOH600580912612
  2. Nikite (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600580881612
  3. Andi Indra (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600589640512
  4. M. Douglas (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600600445212

JFD100 – Double PEA:

  1. Kubo-yoshiharu (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600575950512

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Oddy Lazuardi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600575911312

JFT001 – Track Top:

  1. rHulee (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600598291212

Jaket Kanvas :
JCC100 – Charsartt Bomber:

  1. Alvigar (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600592603212

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Baju barat (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600575930912

JCH100 – Heist:

  1. Balisatu (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600600455012

JCR200 – Rockford:

  1. Whisper (M) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Kulit :
JKA500 – ALV1:

  1. Dini (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600606074412
  2. Cici (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604315012
  3. Herman k. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600604293812

JKA600 – ALV2:

  1. Dini (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600606074412

JKA700 – ALV3:

  1. Al-Imron (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604344412

JKA400 – ASB:

  1. Abion (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600584403612

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Yoko H. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600580981212
  2. Wandi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600598302612
  3. Sanja (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600600425612
  4. Rafie (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600600464812
  5. Azis Z. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600606054812

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Yoko H. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600569720912
  2. M. Dwi (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600580991012
  3. Nivo (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600595999312

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Ryann (L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Slaga (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600569680112

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Kucing_bodoh (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600584452612
  2. Charizard14 (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600584462412
  3. M. Aris S. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600598281412

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Diklivianto (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600573064512
  2. Ansi G. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600573074312
  3. Yoko H. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600580922412
  4. Agus MP. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600580951812
  5. Suryanto (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600580891412
  6. Rifkiabdurahman (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600595979712
  7. Andry Anugrah (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604324812

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Dondi Dmatrix (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604284012

Prototype:

  1. David Putra (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600584423212
  2. Kharisman (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600584442812
  3. Maulana RY. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600617661712
  4. Theofilus C. (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600620036612
  5. Nur Azmi R.(JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600589630712
  6. Kharisman (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600589611112
  7. Rizky Herdyanto (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600592613012
  8. Onaben (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600620046412
  9. M. Ramdhan (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600595950112

JKP200 – Plain Hooded:

  1. Angga BP. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600589601312

JKR100 – Rawkk:

  1. Salman (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600596004412

JKS200 – Superdry ZE:

  1. Nikite (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600604274212

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Dixba (XS, S) :sip! :kado BDOH600580862012/ BDOH600592632612
  2. Ferit W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600580971412/ BDOH600598271612
  3. Putri (L) :sip! :kado COD
  4. Nicky SW. (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600592652212
  5. Pkfirdaus (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600589620912

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Wandi (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600598252012

Jaket Parachute :
JPP001 – PRK:

  1. Merd1awan (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600573044912

JPR100 – RBA:

  1. Gema OS. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600580942012/ BDOH600612393812
  2. George (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600628751012

JPR102 – RBC:

  1. Heri PR. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600606045012

JWW001 – WD:

  1. Andri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600612415012

List Pemesan Sesi Okt #37:

All About Hoodie:
JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. BlankInBlack13 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600649162512

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Yoko (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600632912612

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Rizal DP. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600641205712

Jaket Fleece :
JFC200 – College:

  1. Yulius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600641164912

JFH001 – HG:

  1. Angga P. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600641194312

JFH100 – Highneck:

  1. Yulius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600641164912

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Zahrial F. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600641174712

Jaket Kanvas :
JCC300 – Carhartt Traditional:

  1. Aditia1966 (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600635802312

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Puput (L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Ariana (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600632922412
  3. Arief (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600654802212

JCS200 – San:

  1. Setio (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600628770612

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Puput (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Jimmy (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600632881612
  2. Pkfirdaus (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600635732112
  3. Dayaxx (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600641225312

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Achmad B. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600641284112

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. Greekmythology (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600641264512

JKC600 – CSB:

  1. Cakra (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600635761512

JKD600 – Dark Angel:

  1. Neostream (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Dimas (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600635741912

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Onta N. (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Blackzcorp (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600635790912

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Yoko (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600617651912

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Arzie (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600649142912

JKG300 – Goose:

  1. Elfadicko (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600628790212
  2. Lenny (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600628811412

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Neostream () :sip! :kado COD
  2. Reza (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600632891412
  3. Hocky (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600632932212
  4. Zebadee (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600632902812
  5. Rully (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600635751712
  6. Irsyad (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600632871812
  7. Hj. Wati (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600635771312
  8. Huda (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600635781112

Prototype:

  1. Indrabayu (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600620056212
  2. Mukti W. (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600620066012
  3. Vesperlynd (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600612384012
  4. I Putu A. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600641184512

JKS300 – Seraph:

  1. Eki (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600641254712

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Puput (L) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Parachute :
JPG002 – GRB:

  1. Yulius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600641164912

JPR101 – RBB:

  1. Indra G. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600649082512

List Pemesan Sesi Nov #38:

All About Hoodie:
JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Ihsan KU. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600677730712

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Wan M. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600671074512

Jaket Fleece :
JFC001 – Classic Fleece:

  1. Kiki (XXXL) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Raymond (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600690035212

JFD200 – Double Zipup:

  1. Arief H. (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600690015612

JFF001 – FH:

  1. Maulana (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600665413112
  2. Hendri Sukma (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600665442512

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Syam A. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600659062712
  2. Mdanz (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600680215012

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Sandy N. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600665452312

JFX001 – X Hoodie:

  1. M. Zakiy (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600690005812

Jaket Kanvas :
JCC100 – Carhartt Bomber:

  1. Guntur (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600659113312

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Nur_rachman (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600665403312

JCR100 – Reese:

  1. Y.Wahyu.P (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600677660512

JCR200 – Rockford:

  1. Ricky (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600671084312

Jaket Kulit :
JKB002 – Base Ball Collar:

  1. Agus Alamsyah (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600659082312

JKC300 – Chester:

  1. Muh. Ridho (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600665432712
  2. Bukit AM. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600665422912

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Fajar Ariyanto (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600677760112
  2. Lynus (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600677640912

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Ridho (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600649113512
  2. Akhmad Z. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600667481112
  3. Wahyu Asyari (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600659033312
  4. A320 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600667521912
  5. Ngurah T. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600677701312
  6. Sahrul (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600682193212

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Ami (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600649133112
  2. Herman (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600677740512
  3. Andi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600677750312

JKF300 – French:

  1. Indra (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600667502312

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Adham (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600654821812

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Firman (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600654781012
  2. Dwi (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600654761412
  3. Noval (M) :sip! :kado COD
  4. Dimas R. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600659052912
  5. Blackoin (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600659003912
  6. Ngurah T. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600671094112
  7. Hanif (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600671035312
  8. ExModerator (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600677699912

JKJ200 – JWCP:

  1. Irfan H. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600680224812

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. A320 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600659013712

Prototype:

  1. Yonathancitys (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600649103712
  2. Ari W. (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600671045112
  3. Syahreza (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOH600667490912
  4. Boma Aldo (JKP106 – S, M) :sip! :kado BDOH600667531712/ BDOH600667541512
  5. Ryan (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600671064712
  6. GreyWardens (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600677680112
  7. Aldi (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600677720912

JKS600 – Seamed:

  1. Angga S. (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600680205212

List Pemesan Sesi Nov #39:

All About Hoodie:
JCP200 – Panel Hoodie:

  1. Dantemustdie77 (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600703613712

Jaket Kanvas :
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Sofyan (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600682204612
  2. Irvan (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600699679312

JCU001 – Union Military:

  1. M. Ilham (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600714791212

JCY001 – Yushan:

  1. M. Amiruddin (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600714752012

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Yoga (JK7100 – M) :sip! :kado COD

JKB002 – Base Ball Collar:

  1. Taufiqurrahman (XL2) :sip! :kado BDOH600699620312

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Ayi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600690045012
  2. Azis (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600692532612
  3. Rait (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600699649912

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Lynus (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600699630112

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Edwin S. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600692522812
  2. Dragonfir3 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600708532212

JKD300 – Double Zip:

  1. Rudy (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600708491412

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Hatta K. (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600708502812

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Nyot-nyot () :sip! :kado BDOH600690074412
  2. Abdullah (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600690025412
  3. Aditya (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600699689112
  4. Adji (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600708522412
  5. Luky (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600708512612
  6. Yoga S. (S) :sip! :kado BDOH600714771612

JKK100 – Knit:

  1. Ade (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600692513012

Prototype:

  1. Albert (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600692542412
  2. Salim (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600692552212
  3. Seega (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH600703592512

JKS600 – Seamed:

  1. Angga (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600699659712

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Raymond (XS) :sip! :kado BDOH600699669512

List Pemesan Sesi Des #40:

All About Hoodie:
JCP200 – Panel Hoodie:

  1. Dantemustdie77 (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900698679612

JKE200 – Easton:

  1. Nevermind_me (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900736422812

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Tog3sarap (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900721274312

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Reza (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900736442412

Jaket Fleece :
JFF001 – FH:

  1. Hanif (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900710833212

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Roby (L2) :sip! :kado BDOE900700165612

Jaket Kanvas :
JTD100 – Double Neck F:

  1. 5017SS (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900710763012

JCD100 – DSL:

  1. Novax (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900745999512

JCU001 – Union Military:

  1. M. Ilham (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900714562612
  2. Ahmad (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900729391112

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Reno (JK7102 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE900733283312

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Deni (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600728590612
  2. Aries (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600728541612
  3. Romy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900714533212
  4. Dante21 (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900721284112
  5. Ferry (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900733304512

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. M. Dimas (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900710743412

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Herman (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900721305312
  2. Aries (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900710813612
  3. Tri Aji (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900710803812
  4. Dondi Dmatrix (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900736452212
  5. Heri N. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900729402512
  6. William (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900736432612

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Rangga (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900736413012
  2. Xhaust () :sip! :kado BDOE900733314312

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Advendri (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900714552812

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Hudaadipradana (L) :sip! :kado BDOH600723074512
  2. Joko (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600723054912
  3. Xternet (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600731045512
  4. Joko (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900700185212

JKL300 – Lalo:

  1. Alfa (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900721315112

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Tonny (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900700195012
  2. Ilham B. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900729361712

Prototype:

  1. Rachmat (JKP106 – XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH600728561212
  2. Tobipohan (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH600728571012
  3. Nevermind_me (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH600728551412
  4. Raedy (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900700146012
  5. Romy (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900700175412
  6. Tobipohan (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900710823412

JKR600 – Ralph:

  1. Salman (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900710782612

JKS600 – Seamed:

  1. Ny.Ala (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900721264512

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Rangga (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900729371512

Jaket Parachute :
JPG002 – GRB:

  1. Irwan (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600731055312
  2. Dantemustdie77 (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900698679612

JWS000 – SB:

  1. Rizki (M) :sip! :kado BDOH600728580812

List Pemesan Sesi Des #41:

Jaket Fleece :
JFC001 – Classic Fleece:

  1. Rizki (XXXL) :sip! :kado COD

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Chandra (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900755123912

JFH001 – HG:

  1. Faisal (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900755114112

JFH100 – Highneck:

  1. Andrii (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900765272312

Jaket Kanvas :
JCF100 – Front Patch:

  1. Labib (M4, L10, XL8, XXL3) :sip! :kado 0068429
  2. Bdg (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900806522613
  3. Yogya (XL2) :sip! :kado BDOE900806481813

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Aat (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900764452212

JCP200 – Panel Hoodie:

  1. Liton (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900745989712

Jaket Kulit :
JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Udahtobat (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900748998612
  2. Dani (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900755153312
  3. Ian (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900755143512
  4. Mario (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900755172912
  5. Aditama (M) :sip! :kado COD

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. Matrix23 (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900745930712

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Iwakpeyek88 (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900745950312
  2. Willy (M2) :sip! :kado BDOE900745940512
  3. Roby Juniyansyah (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900766789812

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Reza (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900776799413

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Willy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900745940512
  2. Kancil76 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900745960112
  3. Anggit (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900764442412

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Tog3sarap (L) :sip! :kado COD

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Pandu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900745979912
  2. Andoko (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827889513
  3. Sultan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900776800813

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Dondi Dmatrix (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900745979912
  2. Fajri (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900789729713
  3. Pkfirdaus (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900789759113

List Pemesan Sesi Berikutnya:

Thanks you for your inquiry about our products!

Ket.

:sip! = Lunas
:dp = DP
:kado = Barang terkirim

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *