List Pemesan 2013 #2

List Pemesan

List Pemesan, Pre Order!

List Pemesan Sesi Sebelumnya:

List Pemesan Sesi Jul #54:

Jaket Fleece:
JFB100 – Ben:

  1. BadLuckExpert. (XS2) :sip! :kado BDOF801391364013

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. M. Nur (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901540932713

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Faris (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901546801913
  2. Pardin (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901546860713
  3. Sofyan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901546890113

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Andrew (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901540882113
  2. Yoyok (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901540913113
  3. Safrullah (L) :sip! :kado BDOAA03822930713

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Yuliani (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901540842913

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOF801391393413

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Andrew (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901580234713
  2. Bagus (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901580244513
  3. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901580273913

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Danny S. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901580254313
  2. Andi (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Iksan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901546870513
  2. Didie (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Maulana (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901540852713

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Rudi F. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901602036113

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Dondi (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901546911313

JKW100 – WAM:

  1. Ari (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Sofyan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901546890113
  2. Lembang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901546831313
  3. Rintaka (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901553822213
  4. Bernard (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901553802613
  5. Hariyono (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901553812413
  6. Rinaldi () :sip! :kado BDOE901568631113
  7. ManUnited (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901568650713

JKX100 – XLJ:

  1. M. Ali (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901601991613

List Pemesan Sesi Jul #55:

Jaket Fleece:
JFC100 – Classic Jumper:

  1. Ekhi (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901649580213

JFC700 – College with Hoodie:

  1. M. Douglas (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901617263013

JFM100 – ME:

  1. FauziGX () :sip! :kado BDOE901649531213

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901617253213
  2. Wahyu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901640762513
  3. Rendy (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901661832013

Jaket Cotton:
JCA300 – AD.132:

  1. Rais (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901617233613

JCA001 – Alpinestars:

  1. Salim (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901617303813

JCC001 – Canterbury:

  1. Meirza (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901649550813

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Berzier (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901629641013
  2. Irfan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901649570413

JCK001 – KR3W:

  1. Amadeus (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901649541013

JCP200 – Panel Hoodie:

  1. Amadeus (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901661812413

Jaket Kulit:
JK7101 – 7 Diamond with Hoodie:

  1. Andrian (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901629601813

JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. Willy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901617282613

JKB100 – BB4:

  1. Sony (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901640772313

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. M. Taufik (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901596152713

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Agustinus (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901602016513

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Supriadi (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901586191913
  2. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901640752713

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Andi (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901661861413

Prototype:

  1. Kevin (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901649601413
  2. Saintbro (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901649611213
  3. Rancang (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901673272813

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Gagiksis (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901629631213
  2. Lembang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901640742913
  3. Rheza (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901673253213

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Abiqkaka (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901673343013

JKS200 – Superdry ZE:

  1. Yudhistira (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901617223813

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Abiqkaka (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901673303813
  2. Irfan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901673292413

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Salim (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901617303813
  2. Ninus (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901673313613

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Abiqkaka (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901673323413

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Ibnu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901596172313
  2. Farhan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901661841813

Jaket Parachute :
JPD001 – DJ:

  1. Chandun (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901602055713

List Pemesan Sesi Agt #56:

Jaket Denim:
JDC200, C-303 with Hoodie

  1. Rahmat (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901739441213

Jaket Kanvas:
JCC001, Canterbury:

  1. Bob.Azer (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901724911513

JCD400, Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Cacing_terbang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901739402013
  2. Lukman (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901739460813

Jaket Kulit:
JKB001, Base Ball:

  1. Abiqkaka (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901782651313

JKB100, Base Ball 4:

  1. Aam (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901684342513
  2. Sonny (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901717043813
  3. Gurit (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901724901713

JKC001, Cafe Racer:

  1. Imam (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901717243013
  2. Rendi (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901724880513

JK3001, Classic 301:

  1. Adam (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901684371913

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Ilta (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901684362113
  2. Yulian (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901724870713
  3. Hardita (M) :sip! :kado BDOAA04041724513
  4. Pangeran (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901782641513

JKH002, HFJ:

  1. Aldhi (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901724890313

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Januar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901717063413

JKK400, K20:

  1. Ilta (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901739511413

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Mary Dona (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901699701013
  2. Albert (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901717034013
  3. Sicupuu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901717083013
  4. Chairi Anwar (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901794431713
  5. Sicupuu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901782670913

JKL200, Logan:

  1. Januar (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901717063413

Prototype:

  1. Michael (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH601339323613
  2. Abiqkaka (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901782661113

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Kevin (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601339333413

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Topan (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901717024213

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Raya (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901724921313

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Denny (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901717053613

JKV200, VSB:

  1. Sicupuu (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901717083013

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Mathias (XL) :sip! :kado BDOAA04002365813
  2. Rendi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901739490213

Jaket Parachute:
JPB002, Base Ball:

  1. Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901782680713

List Pemesan Sesi Sep #57:

Jaket Denim:
JDJ001, JB:

  1. Chatmonch (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901883332213

Jaket Fleece:
JFH100, Highneck:

  1. Oky (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901854312913

JFM400, Makoto:

  1. BadLuckExpert () :sip! :kado BDOE901849631013

Jaket Kanvas:
JCA200, AD-132:

  1. Aldiant (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601420664113
  2. Aby (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901854332513

JCD200, Double PEA:

  1. Vickry (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901868968113

Jaket Kulit:
JKA902, ARP:

  1. Ari (L) :sip! :kado COD

JK3001, Classic 301:

  1. Fahmi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601420673913

JKD600, Dark Angel:

  1. Sicupuu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901794412113

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Faisal (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901812791113
  2. Ardi (M) :sip! :kado COD
  3. Yanuar (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901888918713

JKG100, Ghost Rider:

  1. Deany (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601420654313

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Maulana (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901846978913

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Endiet (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901812802513
  2. Prk. Nurkandar (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901837252013
  3. Madhina (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901846988713
  4. Kevin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901849649813
  5. Makmur (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901849659613

Prototype:

  1. Ghozal (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901854322713
  2. Steffen (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901856601313
  3. Choirul (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901864361713
  4. Keenan (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901888928513

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Sonny (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901868958313

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Abiqkaka (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901794371313

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Ardi (M, L, XL) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901845123413
  3. Brilian (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901864381313
  4. Ojan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901879361013

Jaket Parachute:
JPR401, RainCoat 2:

  1. Azhar (3S, 3M, 2L) :sip! :kado BDOE901888948113

List Pemesan Sesi Okt #58:

Jaket Cotton:
JCC101, CB2:

  1. Bob.Azer (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100665182913

JCJ001, JT:

  1. Tomy (M) :sip! :kado BDOJ900202008613

JCK001, Kr3w:

  1. Rezatafan (L) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Fleece:
JFC701, College With Hoodie 2:

  1. Endy () :sip! :kado BDOJ900201616313

JFF001, Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Ali (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601488033513

JFR001, Reversible:

  1. Rezatafan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902025206713
  2. Cahyo W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902025216513

JFR100, Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Ipur (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601487989213

Jaket Kulit:
JKB100, Base Ball 4:

  1. Juli (XS3, S10, M11, L10, XL3) :sip! :kado 0038497
  2. Ricki (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901952092713

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. M. Lutfi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901952082913
  2. Willy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901965290813

JKK300, K13:

  1. Sri (L2) :sip! :kado BDOH601488152713

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Ricki (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901952104113
  2. Iis (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901976700113
  3. Akbar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902014773813
  4. Kiky (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902014783613
  5. Donny (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902014764013

JKK100, Knit:

  1. Wiko (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601488053113

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Ipur (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601488162513
  2. Harris (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601488133113
  3. Aan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901976739513

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Bowo (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901952113913

JKX001, X-Men Origins:

  1. Fachrul (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601488082513
  2. Winda (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901976688913

VKC001, Classic Motorcycle Vest 01:

  1. Dondy (M) :sip! :kado BDOJ900201993513

Jaket Parachute:
JWS001, Shine:

  1. Nadas07 (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601488013913

List Pemesan Sesi Nov #59:

HEM:
HKD001, Denim 01:

  1. Madhina (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902185293313

HKP002, HPM:

  1. Adi (M5, L10, XL8, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902185304713

Jaket Fleece:
JFC001, Classic Fleece:

  1. Ikan_rawa (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601612315113

JFR100, Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. M. Ikhwan (S) :sip! :kado BDOH601599032613

Jaket Cotton:
JCM300, Modern Blazer:

  1. Yoppi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902139732313

Jaket Kulit:
JKB100, BB4:

  1. Ferdy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902075264513

JKC001, Cafe Racer:

  1. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601599102813

JK3005, Classic 305:

  1. Reza (L) :sip! :kado BDOJ900212246813

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Iwan (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902058373413
  2. Willy (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902089034513
  3. Deddy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902122635013
  4. I Made (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902136733213
  5. Hendra (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902136743013
  6. Ahmad (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902139722513
  7. Willy (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100730006613

JKH300, Hybrid:

  1. M. Ali (XL) :sip! :kado BDOJ900212237013

JKH301, Hybrid 2:

  1. Maman (L18, M12) :sip! :kado BDOH601598998113

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Tyo (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601599071813

JKN100, Neck Co:

  1. Chatmonch (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100697560513

Prototype:

  1. Sofwanhadi45 (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE902066035813
  2. 3030 (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE902066065213
  3. Tobi (JKP106 – L2) :sip! :kado BDOE902089063913
  4. M. Kasmaan (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100729998713
  5. Zette (JKP106 – L, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601660951513
  6. Akbar (JKP100 – L) :sip! :kado BDOH601656711513

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Ahza (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902066055413
  2. Bayu (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601612305313
  3. Zea (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902139742113
  4. Dominic (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902150416213

JKS600, Seamed:

  1. Ririn (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902139751913

JKV001, Vino:

  1. Grace (L2) :sip! :kado 020168477056

JKX001, X-Men Origins:

  1. Sutarso (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601609910813

T-Shirt:
ZR2401, 24:

  1. Raka (S3 M21 L8 XL3) :sip! :kado COD

List Pemesan Sesi Des #60:

Jaket Cotton:
JCC300, CT:

  1. Harry (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601679958613

JCD400, Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Fajar (L) :sip! :kado :BDOP100811234913

JCG001, Gakuran MJSU:

  1. BadLuckExpert (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601699290213

Jaket Fleece:
JFA001, Afgan:

  1. Saepul (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601699301613

JFC200, College:

  1. Yudhi (M, L3) :sip! :kado BDOH601679939013

JFD001, Double Planel:

  1. Anang (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601714581913

JFK001, Kapuze MP:

  1. Wira (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601709461413

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002, Base Ball Collar:

  1. Riko (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601656740913

JK3001, Classic 301:

  1. Imam (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601660941713

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. I Made (S) :sip! :kado BDOH601656670713
  2. Angga (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601669669813
  3. Dedy (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601696072313
  4. Adit (L, XL) :sip! :kado COD
  5. M. Asri (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601728103714

JKD100, DGH:

  1. Deny (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601714622713

JKG100, Ghost Rider:

  1. Daniel (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601656680513
  2. Gilbert (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601656660913

JKH500, HMD:

  1. M. Ali (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601699280413

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Dhony (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601669679613

JKK300, K13:

  1. Bayu (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601665951013

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Bambang (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601669689413
  2. Iki (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKL200, Logan:

  1. Red_D3V!L (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601656721313
  2. Daniel (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601656680513

JKM500, ME-1:

  1. Luthfi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601665979613

JKN200, Neck VB:

  1. Canon () :sip! :kado BDOH601665940213

JKP001, Phonics:

  1. Yudhi (XXL, L5, M4) :sip! :kado BDOH601679939013

Prototype:

  1. Taufik (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601679978213
  2. Rizki (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601688830713
  3. Zette (JKP100 – ) :sip! :kado BDOH601728133114
  4. Helmi (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601731762014

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Hari (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601660961313

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Reza (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601665969713

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Red_D3V!L (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601656721313
  2. Tuti (L) :sip! :kado BDOH601696082113
  3. Adit (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Felix (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601656690313

Jaket Parachute :
JPR001, R2P:

  1. Encum (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601709481013

List Pemesan Sesi Berikutnya:

Thanks you for your inquiry about our products!

Ket.

:sip! = Lunas
:dp = DP
:kado = Barang terkirim

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *