List Pemesan 2013

List Pemesan

List Pemesan, Pre Order!

List Pemesan Sesi Sebelumnya:

List Pemesan Sesi Jan #42:

Jaket Fleece :
JFD300 – Double Neck:

  1. Fransiscus (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900835651313
  2. Abdullah Nasir (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900835661113

JFD001 – Double Plannel:

  1. Ricky (XXL3, 7XL, L, S) :sip! :kado BDOE900869945813

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Aldo (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900844073413

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Stillpre3t (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827799713

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Roby (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900859489913

Jaket Kanvas :
JCA300 – Asos:

  1. Kucing_bodoh (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900859501113

JCR100 – Reese:

  1. Rakasiwi (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827900713

JCY001 – Yushan:

  1. Rheezq_ja (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900834891013
  2. Moh. Amiruddin Arief (S, L2) :sip! :kado BDOE900827850113

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. Arsyad (JK7100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900818481013

JKA004 – Afgan 2:

  1. Rizky K. (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900844063613

JKA700 – ALV 3:

  1. Yoppi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900818381413

JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. Ogierhis (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Yoppi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900806602613

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Delli (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900809899113
  2. Cahyo W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900809889313
  3. Nur Khaziz (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900834901413

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Azhar Rolib (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900859450513

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Iwakpeyek88 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900818441813
  2. DeTitto (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900818402613
  3. Wendy N. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900827820713
  4. M. Otto (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900809910313
  5. Herman (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900827789913

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Mimi Mey (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900859460313
  2. Herman (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900859470113

JKH500 – HMD:

  1. Randy (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900818451613

JKH003 – HRJ:

  1. Adim (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900844114213
  2. Rizal (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900844104413

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Haeruman (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900806581413
  2. Ibrahim (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827840313

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Achmad G. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900776779813
  2. Gputra (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900809879513
  3. Farid H.(XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900809900513
  4. M. Dhiyauddin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900806491613
  5. Muttaqin R. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900827740713

JKJ200 – JWCP:

  1. Ekhaku (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900834870413

JKK600 – KSV:

  1. Ekhaku (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827899313

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Yoppi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900818381413
  2. Algie Ahmadi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900809869713

JKP001 – Phonics:

  1. Rio (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900806561813

Prototype:

  1. Jack (JKP106 – M2, XL, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900789778713
  2. Andika (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE900789719913
  3. Yoppi (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE900806602613
  4. Thedragonborn (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE900818471213
  5. Virgiawan (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE900818412413
  6. Maria (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900818391213
  7. Trdfantasy (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900818371613

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Ferdi R. (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900806532413

JKR800 – Resident Evil:

  1. Ryodan9999 (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900834921013

JKT001 – The Deal:

  1. Yoppi (M, L) :sip! :kado BDOE900806602613

JKT200 – The Pay Off:

  1. Yoppi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900844044013

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Yunan (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900827879713
  2. Adim (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900827810913
  3. Rait-Reza (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900827930113

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Yoppi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900859440713
  2. Chazzyo (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900859411313
  3. Joni (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900869968113
  4. Poppy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900869987713

Jaket Parachute :
JPR001 – R2P:

  1. Gotojade (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870083813

JPR100 – RBA:

  1. Kongkowman (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900827760313

JPR104 – RBE:

  1. Gotojade (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900844024413

JWS001 – Shine:

  1. Bandhenk (L) :sip! :kado 0068429

JWW001 – WD:

  1. Rheezq_ja (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900834891013

List Pemesan Sesi Jan #43:

Jaket Fleece :
JFA001 – Afgan:

  1. Sukma (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900911463113

JFD300 – Double Neck:

  1. Denny (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900911722713

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Andhika (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900895421513

JFT001 – Track Top:

  1. Antonius (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900895511313

Jaket Kanvas :
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Ghotekku (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900895530913

JCF200 – Filson:

  1. Kaskusmade (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900859430913

Jaket Kulit :
JKA001 – AA1:

  1. Adim (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900895521113

JKA500 – ALV 1:

  1. Nana (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900889549713

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Aditya (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900884490613

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. Billy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900884461213
  2. Ferdy (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900889579113

JKD600 – Dark Angel:

  1. Andri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900884431813

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Roby (M2) :sip! :kado BDOE900889539913
  2. Arizon (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870093613
  3. Willy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870034813
  4. M. Farid (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900870025013
  5. B0bie (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870015213
  6. Rahmad (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870054413
  7. Adryan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900889600113

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900884381213

JKE200 – Easton:

  1. Rangga (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900895441113

JKH003 – HRJ:

  1. Ivansyah (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900870105013
  2. Rizal (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900889588913

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Yudi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900884371413
  2. Andre (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900889629713
  3. Jukenz (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900889619913

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Dyslexiacrime (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900869997513
  2. Idang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900859421113
  3. Erzola (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900869977913
  4. Rahmad (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900870005413

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Rio (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900911472913

JKK600 – KSV:

  1. Eva (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900895540713

JKM500 – Mass Effect:

  1. FauziGX () :sip! :kado BDOE900911603513

Prototype:

  1. Ahmad Fauzi (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900884480813

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Alvin (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900889559513

JKS600 – Seamed:

  1. Iman (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900889569313

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Bibill (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900834940613

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Andry (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900889598713

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Dhanny (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900884511813
  2. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900884402413

Jaket Parachute :
JWW001 – WD:

  1. Ababas (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900884342013

Kemeja Denim:
HKD001 – Denim 01:

  1. Dantemustdie77 (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900859499713

HKD100 – Denim ZE:

  1. Adithia Fadli (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900870074013

List Pemesan Sesi Feb #44:

Jaket Fleece :
JFC001 – Classic Fleece:

  1. Julian (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900911632913

JFC200 – College:

  1. M. Douglas (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900963252513

JFD100 – Double PEA:

  1. Eric (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900963322713

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Pandu (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900919470513

Jaket Kulit :
JKA800 – ADL:

  1. Herman (L2) :sip! :kado BDOE900940373013

JKA004 – Afgan 2:

  1. Ihsan Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900947939313

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Andri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900940304413
  2. Rahmad (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900953391513

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Goodwi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900963213313

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Anthraxrixza (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900911672113
  2. Grace (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900919480313
  3. Alvin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900953352313
  4. Eci (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900963303113
  5. Apin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900953362113
  6. Ryan (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900999818513
  7. Rendy (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900963272113

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Gren (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900940283213

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Chairul (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900963352113

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. David (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900911562713

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Laura (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900919521113
  2. Gunawan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900925391513

Prototype:

  1. R. Rizky (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900911513713
  2. Fathanaditya (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE900940343613
  3. Death182 (JKP100 – XS) :sip! :kado BDOE900940353413
  4. Lembang (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900940324013
  5. Rynaldy (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE900947998113

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Prima (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900925461713
  2. Ari (L) :sip! :kado COD

JKR500 – Rafture 2:

  1. Eric N. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900953381713
  2. Lembang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900953371913

JKS200 – Superdry ZE:

  1. Repoudmaker (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900963291713

JKT500 – Transformers:

  1. Tono (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900968897813

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Faisal (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900911691713
  2. Jackpot_inc (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900940263613

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Boni (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900940253813
  2. Dwi S. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900947958913

JKV200 – VSB:

  1. Putra (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900919450913

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Trdfantasy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE900925422513
  2. Ricky (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900919501513

List Pemesan Sesi Feb #45:

Jaket Fleece :
JFC101 – CJ:

  1. Azhar (S3, M4, L3, XL2) :sip! :kado BDOE901077055213

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Ferdian (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901028782513

Jaket Kanvas :
JCB001 – B13:

  1. Budi (M5, L5, XL2) :sip! :kado BDOE900989697913

Jaket Kulit :
7 Diamond:

  1. M. Farid (JK7100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE901028723713

JKA200 – Alex:

  1. Dian N. (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901013327013

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Gandhi (M3, L, XL2) :sip! :kado BDOE900989728913
  2. Pratama (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901003944413

JK3001 – Classic 301:

  1. Lele_eksentrik (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901028692713

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. Shidqi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900999748313

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Grace (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900999718913
  2. Alvin (S) :sip! :kado COD
  3. Franky A. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901013296013
  4. William (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901003924813
  5. Panjibux (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901013276413

JKG100 – Ghost Rider:

  1. Rangga (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901033356013

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901033336413

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Adi (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Hendra (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900999767913

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Pidjar (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901013247013
  2. Zulfikar (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901003915013
  3. Aryo P. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901028733513

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Werry (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901013227413
  2. Yanto (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901013217613

JKP001 – Phonics:

  1. Martin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900963332513

Prototype:

  1. K. Ramadani (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901013256813
  2. Takkii (JKP100 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901028713913
  3. Bernando R. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901028673113

JKR900 – RL:

  1. Leonardo (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901033346213

JKT500 – Transformers:

  1. Tono (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901028753113

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Ryan (S) :sip! :kado BDOE900999818513
  2. M. Farid (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901003954213

JKW001 – WF:

  1. Wawan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901013307413

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Karta (XL, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE900999697713
  2. Khulfian (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900999738513
  3. Rio H. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE900999787513
  4. Irhas (L) :sip! :kado BDOE900999797313

List Pemesan Sesi Mar #46:

Jaket Cotton :
JCC001 – Canterbury:

  1. Big dul (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901087144813

JCC300 – CT:

  1. W1by (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901087164413

JCP200 – Planel Hoodie:

  1. Sandy (M3) :sip! :kado BDOE901087115413

Jaket Fleece :
JFD300 – Double Neck:

  1. Sandy (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901087115413

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Iksan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901065493613

JFK001 – Kapuze MP:

  1. Sandy (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901087115413

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Fahdsein (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056206113

Jaket Kulit :
JKA001 – AA1:

  1. Adim (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056225713

JK3004 – Classic 304:

  1. Tamcuy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065444613

JK3005 – Classic 305:

  1. Reyhan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065514813

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Luwita (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065554013
  2. Sultan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901065583413

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Dondi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065483813

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056116313

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Aditya (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065573613

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Bayu R. (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901094881913

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Entong2 (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056255113
  2. Bayu(M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056235513

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Redo (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901077035613

JKM200 – Martha:

  1. Roby (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901028653513

Prototype:

  1. A036 (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901056165313
  2. AldyFz (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056284513
  3. Agung (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901077006213
  4. Yuliza (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056215913

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Indra A. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901065464213

JKR800 – Resident Evil:

  1. Anthony (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901077016013

JKT300 – The Deal:

  1. Ngurah T. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901056184913

JKT200 – The Pay Off:

  1. Andre W. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901087193813

JKT500 – Transformers:

  1. Trully99 (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901094832913

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Faisal (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901056126113

JKW200 – WHL:

  1. Nanda (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901087184013

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Kemal (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901065534413
  2. K. Ramadani (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901097164213

List Pemesan Sesi Mar #47:

Jaket Fleece:
JFD001 – Double Plannel:

  1. Rezha (L) :sip! :kado COD

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Iksan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901132982913

JFN000 – Naruto:

  1. Agungswn10 (M) :sip! :kado COD

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Alvin (L) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Cotton:
JCA200 – AD.132:

  1. Hamdan (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901155075413

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Rezha (L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Hendriko (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901139572613

Jaket Kulit:
JKB100 – BB4:

  1. Ivansyah (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901125952813

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Ari () :sip! :kado BDOE901181046613

JKD600 – Dark Angel:

  1. Ani (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901125833613

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Dondi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901094842713
  2. Iyan (XXL2) :sip! :kado BDOE901094891713
  3. Iyan (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901126036513
  4. Szeko (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901125853213

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Peni (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901133007813

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Rullsilent (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901125814013
  2. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901139553013

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Yanto (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901155095013
  2. Sidik (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901139533413

JKK600 – KSV:

  1. Aris (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901094862313
  2. Vicky (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901125843413
  3. Roso W. (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901155085213

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Iyan () :sip! :kado BDOE901126036513

Prototype:

  1. Stephanus H. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901094823113
  2. A036 (JKP100 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901125933213
  3. Syaiful (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901125962613

JKS200 – Superdry ZE:

  1. Diko (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901125892413

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Sukmo (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901133076413
  2. Adi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901125872813

List Pemesan Sesi Apr #48:

Jaket Fleece:
JFA100 – Assasin:

  1. FauziGX () :sip! :kado BDOE901212336313

JFM100 – ME:

  1. FauziGX () :sip! :kado BDOE901212316713

JFR001 – Reversible:

  1. Berkah021 (L) :sip! :kado BDOF801090754113
  2. Alvin (XL) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Cotton:
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Omitem (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901176633113

Jaket Kulit:
7 Diamond:

  1. Ahmad T. (JK7102 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901181036813

JKA900 – Ariel:

  1. Rullsilent (S) :sip! :kado BDOF801090734513

JKB002 – Base Ball Collar:

  1. Yogas (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901181007413

JKB100 – BB4:

  1. Pandi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901180972713

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Dondi (M) :sip! :kado BDOF801090783513
  2. Andri (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901230295713

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Ayu(M) :sip! :kado BDOF801090724713
  2. Alvin (L) :sip! :kado COD

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Yopi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901176543313

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Bayu R. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901155065613

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Novita (L) :sip! :kado BDOF801090773713
  2. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901176623313

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Kucrut15 (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901155116213

Prototype:

  1. A. Nur (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE901155106413
  2. Cikal (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901155055813
  3. Fuad R. (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901191036613
  4. Mauludi (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901191017013
  5. Raka D. (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901191056213
  6. Penemuidini (JKP106 – XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901200874313

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Fachri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901223763613

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Pandi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901176562913

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Mauludi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901181017213

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Anggi AN. (S, M) :sip! :kado BDOE901169911613
  2. Selma (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901176642913
  3. Arief P. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901176582513

List Pemesan Sesi Apr #49:

Jaket Cotton:
JCF200 – Filson:

  1. Rahmanata (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901253792413

JCK001 – Kr3w:

  1. Cahyo W. (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901253782613

Jaket Fleece:
JFH201 – ALN2:

  1. HanFin (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901253843013

JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Dondi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901243714213

Jaket Kulit:
JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Dr3dd (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901238812513

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Dika (L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Iyan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901223783213

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Cici (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901274682313

JKH200 – Hitman:

  1. Yopi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901210356513

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Januar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901253743413

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Andi (L) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Firebreath (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901238771713
  3. David (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901238802713

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901238791313
  2. Yuyun (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901253833213

JKL600 – Lady3:

  1. Putri (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901253813613

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Angga (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901238752113

JKP001 – Phonics:

  1. M. Farid (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901243704413

Prototype:

  1. Erfanz (JKP103 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901210336913
  2. Angga (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901223744013
  3. Squallace (JKP100 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901274752513

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. HanFin (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901238822313
  2. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901238832113

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Tulus (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901274732913

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Dodi (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901281792413

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Arif (L) :sip! :kado COD

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Roni (XL) :sip! :kado COD
  2. Ari (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901243724013
  3. Januar (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901253743413

Jaket Parachute :
JPB002 – BB:

  1. Reza (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901253772813

JPR400 – RainCoat:

  1. Azhar (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901200864513

Denim:
JDH001 – Denim Hoodie 2:

  1. Kakan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901281772813

List Pemesan Sesi Mei #50:

Jaket Cotton:
JCA100 – AD.131:

  1. Enkinkenk () :sip! :kado BDOE901332505313

Jaket Fleece:
JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Adit (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901332493913

JFX001 – X.Hoodie:

  1. Adit (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901332534713

Jaket Kulit:
JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Agus(3S, 9M, 3L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901343284413

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Aditya (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901281782613
  2. M. Faisal (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901302933713

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Rizki (M) :sip! :kado COD
  2. AldyFz (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901297282613

Prototype:

  1. Ombus (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE901297303813

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Enkinkenk () :sip! :kado BDOE901302953313
  2. Fritsgerald (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901302992513

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Dwi (S) :sip! :kado COD

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Iwan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901297253213
  2. Alby (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901302914113

List Pemesan Sesi Mei #51:

Jaket Fleece:
JFC700 – College with Hoodie:

  1. Andi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901385671613

JFD001 – Double Panel:

  1. Andery (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901357532813

JFF001 – Fullover Hoodie:

  1. Budhi H. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901390903113

Jaket Cotton:
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Adeydey (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901384124913

Jaket Kulit:
JKA900 – Ariel:

  1. Ggrama (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901396173113

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Januar (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901357652013
  2. Killstarpopper (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901371493413
  3. Asep () :sip! :kado BDOE901396213913
  4. M. Nizar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901405264613

JKC700 – CLJ:

  1. Ari () :sip! :kado BDOE901371454213

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Boy (L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901357661813/ BDOE901357671613
  2. Boy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901384105313
  3. Rendy (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901390872113

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Septian (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901357681413
  2. Fahresy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901396163313

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Arief (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901371434613
  2. Boy (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901357542613
  3. Achi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901374283513
  4. Ismail (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901390922713

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Darma (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901423682813

Prototype:

  1. Januar (JKP100 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE901371514613
  2. Selvia (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901374304713
  3. Aif R. (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOF801276861313
  4. Tekhnopower (JKP100 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE901423673013

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Joandi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901374293313

JKT300 – The Deal:

  1. Yopi (XL, M) :sip! :kado BDOF801276841713

JKT500 – Transformer:

  1. A7i_max (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901405374013

JKV000 – Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Iwan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901374273713

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Ade (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901405274413

JKV001 – Vino:

  1. Januar (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901405294013

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Hariyono (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901405383813
  2. Alby (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901371473813
  3. Hendra (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901384144513
  4. Edwin (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901405354413
  5. Aif R. (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE901396192713
  6. Tekhnopower (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901405405013

List Pemesan Sesi Jun #52:

Jaket Fleece:
JFR100 – Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. BadLuckExpert (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901442135713

Jaket Cotton:
JCA300 – Asos:

  1. Asalainaing (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901456691113

JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Marnan (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOF801276871113

JCD200 – Double PEA:

  1. WTheF (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901456681313

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. Mugo (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901430972513

JKC001 – Cafe Racer:

  1. Adi (M2, L2, XL2) :sip! :kado COD

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Adi (M2, L2, XL2) :sip! :kado COD

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901442036113
  2. Adi (M2, L2, XL2) :sip! :kado COD

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Febriansyah (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901423713813
  2. Galih (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901441991613

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Ahmad (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901442016513

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Dani (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901442094913

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Bayu (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901442075313

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Januar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901431026813

Prototype:

  1. BadLuckExpert (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOF801276890713
  2. Y0usuke (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901431007213
  3. Raymizard (JKP100 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901442106313

JKR800 – Resident Evil:

  1. BadLuckExpert (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901442135713

JKX001 – X-Man Origins:

  1. Sofyan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901456671513
  2. Adi (M2, L2, XL2) :sip! :kado COD

List Pemesan Sesi Jun #53:

Jaket Fleece:
JFU001 – U Front:

  1. Dimasganda (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901488441713

Jaket Cotton:
JCD400 – Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Marnan (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901488461313

JCD100 – DSL:

  1. Dionisus9405 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901495391813

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002 – Base Ball:

  1. M. Nur (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901495382013

JKD200 – Defiler:

  1. Adi (M) :sip! :kado COD

JKD100 – DGH:

  1. Usu (M) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525761813

JKH002 – HFJ:

  1. Ieky’z (L) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525761813

JKH300 – Hybrid:

  1. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901488412313
  2. Lembang (M) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525761813
  3. Agustiar (M) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525771613

JKI200 – Iron Man:

  1. Athoillah (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901495323213

JKK300 – K13:

  1. Bayu (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901488431913

JKK500 – KMB:

  1. Ridho (S) :sip! :kado BDOE901495342813
  2. Marico (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE901495422813

JKK100 – Knit:

  1. Julian (M) :sip! :kado BDOE901495372213

JKK600 – KSV:

  1. Daniel (L) :sip! :kado BDOE901495432613

JKL200 – Logan:

  1. Mahesa (M, S) :sip! :kado BDOE901510435313
  2. Benny (M) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525781413

Prototype:

  1. Deby (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE901495362413

JKR400 – Rafture 1:

  1. Karaya14 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE901495413013

JKV100 – VHB:

  1. Lembang (M) :sip! :sip! :kado BDOE901525761813

JKW200 – WHL:

  1. Ade (S) :sip! :kado COD

List Pemesan Sesi Berikutnya:

Thanks you for your inquiry about our products!

Ket.

:sip! = Lunas
:dp = DP
:kado = Barang terkirim

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *