List Pemesan 2014

List Pemesan

List Pemesan, Pre Order!

List Pemesan Sesi Sebelumnya:

List Pemesan Sesi Jan #61:

Jaket Cotton:
JCS402, SW:

  1. Gun Gun (L7, XL35, XXL21, XXXL7) :sip! :kado BDOE902382224814

Jaket Denim:
JDC300, College DF:

  1. Sekar (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902348801814

Jaket Fleece:
JFR001, Reversible:

  1. Ino (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100873999114

JFX001, X Hoodie:

  1. Tony (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902397291714

Jaket Kulit:
JKA902, ARP:

  1. Tini (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100912871014

JKB002, Base Ball:

  1. Harish (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902408064214

JKB001, BB1:

  1. Abiqkaka (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902397322714

JKB100, BB4:

  1. Samira (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902382234614
  2. Wawan () :sip! :kado BDOP100912880814

JKB300, BB6:

  1. Andika (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902408054414

JKC001, Cafe Racer:

  1. Noppie (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100912890614

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Warni (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100837262114
  2. Ari (2L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100845900914
  3. Yogas (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100868620414
  4. Indra (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100874004214
  5. Welly (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100873989314
  6. Lee (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100873979514
  7. M. Asri (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100874014014
  8. Agung (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902388701414
  9. Daniel (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100909411914
  10. Misno (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100909431514
  11. Cristian (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100909431514
  12. Boy (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100909431514
  13. BadLuckExpert (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100909421714

JKD900, DF:

  1. Umam (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100875390914
  2. Rondi (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100875381114
  3. Yosh (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100875402314

JKD901, DFW:

  1. Wi.andari (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100875371314

JKD100, DGH:

  1. Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100845900914

JKI400, IMW:

  1. I Made (XS) :sip! :kado BDOP100838998414

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. M. Syah Reza (M) :sip! :kado BDOH601728152714

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Yudha (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100875351714
  2. Zainul (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100909431514

JKP001, Phonics:

  1. Armadi (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100909431514

Prototype:

  1. Oryza (JKP106 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOH601728142914
  2. Raja (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOH601731752214
  3. Iwan (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOP100863760714
  4. Taufik (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902388670414

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Yeti (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100912861214

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Angga (XL) :sip! :kado BDOH601728113514

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Yudha (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100894092014

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Helda (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100880513014
  2. Bambang (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100880491814

JKW200, WHL:

  1. Tuti (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100837242514

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Bayu (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100858470414
  2. Lembang (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100859151714
  3. Dhiens (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100868610614

Jaket Parachute :
JWS100, SHP:

  1. Ipur (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100837271914

List Pemesan Sesi Feb #62:

Jaket Cotton:
JCC001, Canterbury:

  1. Budi (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100942243414

JCD400, Diesel Jontyr:

  1. Sofyan M. (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100954740614

JCR100, Reese:

  1. Zabir12101210 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100942253214

JCS402, SW:

  1. Andri (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100939530514

JCY001, Yushan:

  1. Zabir12101210 (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100942253214

Jaket Denim:
JDC300, College DF:

  1. Nabila (S7, M60, L102, XL50, XXL9, 4XL2) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Fleece:
JFC001, Classic Fleece:

  1. Julian (S) :sip! :kado BDOP100954840214

JFC900, College VK:

  1. Ditia (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100972959614

JFD200, Double Zipup:

  1. Angin (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902634880414

Jaket Kulit:
JKA500, ALV 1:

  1. Christyn (L) :sip! :kado 996212130

JKB002, Base Ball:

  1. Yogas (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100939520714

JKB100, BB 4:

  1. Oky (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902605722314

JK3005, Classic 305:

  1. Dandi (XS) :sip! :kado COD

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Aidil (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100923890114
  2. Darfin (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902468361814
  3. Ana (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100967729914

JKG100, Ghost Rider:

  1. Dedi (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100993560514
  2. Said (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP100993570314

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Agung (L) :sip! :kado 2437407510005

JKL200, Logan:

  1. Budi (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100939540314
  2. Tatang (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100954820614

JKP001, Phonics:

  1. Eka () :sip! :kado BDOP100954750414

Prototype:

  1. Koko (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOP100943303514
  2. Hafiz (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado COD

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Rizky (M) :sip! :kado BDOP100927680314

JKS600, Seamed:

  1. Ageng (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100954789814

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Rian (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902605751714

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Surya (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOP100954799614
  2. Ilham (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100972969614

Jaket Parachute :
JWN001, Nutur:

  1. Sukma (XL) :sip! :kado COD

JPP001, PRK:

  1. Bariforce (L) :sip! :kado BDOP100943313314

List Pemesan Sesi Mar #63:

Jaket Cotton:
JCG100, GA Blazer:

  1. Fauzan (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101075942414

JCG200, GA 1:

  1. Fauzan (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101075942414

JCG300, GA 2:

  1. Fauzan (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101075942414

Jaket Fleece:
JFC800, College VB:

  1. Diah (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902657689914

JFF100, FGF:

  1. Fauzan (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101075942414

JFR100, Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Sean (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101066094914

JFS300, Suju:

  1. Wa2n (XL3) :sip! :kado BDOE902657621114

Jaket Kulit:
JK7100, 7 Diamond:

  1. Tyo (L3) :sip! :kado BDOE902670273414

JKA700, ALV 3:

  1. Tyo (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902670273414

JKB101, BB 4A:

  1. Tirta (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101066065514

JKB300, BB 6:

  1. Edwin (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902744313214

JKC800, Chris:

  1. Ari (M) :sip! :kado 996213605

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Syafa’at (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101033436014
  2. Ken (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902670373014
  3. Andhika (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902670353414
  4. Satria (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101066036114
  5. Droid (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902744372014

JKD901, DFW:

  1. Tyo (XL, XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902670273414

JKH300, Hybrid:

  1. Bintang (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101111835014

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Hosni (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101052416314
  2. I Wayan (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902744342614

JKK400, K20:

  1. Albert (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101072605314

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Akbar (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101033445814
  2. Lukman (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902657640714
  3. Purnomo (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE902694800814

JKP001, Phonics:

  1. Dwi (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101111825214

Prototype:

  1. Fahmi (JKP106 – S) :sip! :kado BDOE902634890214
  2. Hendy (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOE902670453014
  3. Justin (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOP101072593914
  4. Deydan (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOP101095164814

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. Nico (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902670234214
  2. Fajri (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101066055714
  3. Bayu (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101111815414

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Lembang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902694799414

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Bambang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902657660314
  2. Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902744332814

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Bagoes (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902756261814

JKV001, Vino:

  1. Xhaust (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOP101066075314
  2. Petarung99 (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902756341814

JKX100, XLJ:

  1. Bambang (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902670413814

Jaket Parachute :
JPB002, BB:

  1. Sekar () :sip! :kado BDOE902694789614

JWN001, Nutur:

  1. M. Arif (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101066045914

List Pemesan Sesi Apr #64:

Jaket Cotton:
JCA300, Asos:

  1. Opik (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101212475114

Jaket Fleece:
JFB002, BB-WMG:

  1. Enyenk (M30, L18, XL11, XXXL) :sip! :kado COD

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002, Base Ball:

  1. Ramdhana (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101212484914

JKB003, BB 2:

  1. Abdul (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101212494714

JKB100, BB 4:

  1. Rengki (L2, S) :sip! :kado BDOP101212465314

JKB101, BB 4A:

  1. Tirta (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902841192914

JKC001, Cafe Racer:

  1. Dwi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902790372214

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Septa (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902790352614
  2. Awenk23 (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902812821814

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Angga (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101212506114

JKL200, Logan:

  1. I Wayan (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902812841414

Prototype:

  1. Droid (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101149652414
  2. Farhan (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE902876460214
  3. Sriwedari33 (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE902896809414

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. M. Irfan (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOP101149632814
  2. Farisess (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101149642414

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Arif (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101111774614
  2. Blitz_aam (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902812851214
  3. Rudi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902876471014
  4. Achmad (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOP101187482414

JKV001, Vino:

  1. Fenly (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902841204314
  2. Aulia (XS) :sip! :kado BDOE902841173314
  3. Erwin (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101212515914

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Fauzy (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902790413014

List Pemesan Sesi Mei #65:

Jaket Cotton:
JCS500, SNK:

  1. Eric (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101245703814

Jaket Denim:
JDC101, Classic 101:

  1. Pi (M, L5, XL9, XXL3, XXXXL5) :sip! :kado COD

JDV100, Varsity Denim:

  1. Gusta (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903092971714

Jaket Kulit:
JKB002, Base Ball:

  1. Ramdhana (M) :sip! :kado BDOE902976401014

JKB100, BB 4:

  1. Yoyok (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101323275014

JK3001, Classic 301:

  1. Abdul (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101329652014

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Ken (S) :sip! :kado BDOE902957819314
  2. Zafan (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101251962814
  3. Erwin (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903004515714
  4. Yoyok (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101270574114
  5. Ryan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903092912914

JKD900, DF:

  1. Iman (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101323245614

JKG100, Ghost Rider:

  1. Reza (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101306981514
  2. Ari (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101306971714

JKH300, Hybrid:

  1. Hafid (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101251972614
  2. Kurniawan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903057154614

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Krisna (L) :sip! :kado BDOE902957829114

JKK100, Knit:

  1. Nauli (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101299781014

JKP001, Phonics:

  1. Pi () :sip! :kado COD
  2. Fery (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101270593714

Prototype:

  1. Ramdhana (JKP100 – XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE902976401014
  2. Adi (JKP100 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903004535314
  3. Kiki (JKP106 – L) :sip! :kado BDOP101299820814

JKR500, Rafture 2:

  1. Ghozal (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903004465114

JKR800, Resident Evil:

  1. Imran (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101245743014

JKR300, Ryan:

  1. Darwis (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101317174414

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. Dita (S) :sip! :kado BDOP101245723414

JKV100, VHB:

  1. Caesar (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903004594114

JKV001, Vino:

  1. Erwin (L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903004515714
  2. Eko (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903004574514
  3. Eko B. (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101323235814
  4. Ahmad (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101323255414

JKV200, VSB:

  1. Penta (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101299801214

JKX001, X-Man Origins:

  1. Khalid (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101306991314

List Pemesan Sesi Jun #66:

Jaket Cotton:
JCC100, CB:

  1. Doc.roe (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903254662514

JCP201, PH 01:

  1. M. Taufik (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101452045714

Jaket Denim:
JDJ002, Justin:

  1. Ridwan (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903208193714

JDV100, Varsity Denim:

  1. Gusta (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOP101345473214

Jaket Fleece:
JFC002, Casual Fleece:

  1. Jordan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903254672314

JFH100, Highneck:

  1. Chrl_adhie (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903373582014

JFR100, Rider Hood Zipup:

  1. Wthef (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101452055514

Jaket Kulit:
JKB001, BB 1:

  1. Rendi (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903247622614

JKB003, BB 2:

  1. Arifah (M, L) :sip! :kado BDOP101338015314
  2. Yoyok (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE903224872114

JKB400, BB 7:

  1. Karina (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903311654014

JKC001, Cafe Racer:

  1. Chris (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903247642214
  2. Rizky (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903247652014
  3. Rizky (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903311634414

JK3005, Classic 305:

  1. M. Nuh (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903224881914
  2. Dizzydeez (XXL) :sip! :kado BDOE903340862714

JKD200, Defiler:

  1. Arifah (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101338015314
  2. Ros (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101338005514
  3. Meli (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101351942814
  4. Fendi (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101369631614
  5. Yoyok (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903224872114
  6. Ros (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903263603814
  7. Irman (S) :sip! :kado BDOE903311683414

JKH002, HFJ:

  1. Yoyok (XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903224872114
  2. Iqbal (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903224891714

JKH600, Hoodie AL:

  1. Bambang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903311693214

JKH300, Hybrid:

  1. Yoyok (L, XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903224872114
  2. Sielek (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903274681714
  3. Adi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903274662114

JKI200, Iron Man:

  1. Hendri (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903163125814
  2. Adam (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903208174114
  3. Ihsan (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101417453214

JKK500, KMB:

  1. Mahdi (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903241265214
  2. DaPirates (S) :sip! :kado BDOE903241284814
  3. Tirta (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOE903311663814

JKL200, Logan:

  1. Rachmadani (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101417443414

JKL100, Lynch:

  1. Farizal (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903317193414

Prototype:

  1. Fajar (JKP100 – L) :sip! :kado BDOE903142923314
  2. Dyfrig (JKP106 – M) :sip! :kado BDOP101345492814
  3. Ivandi (JKP106 – XL) :sip! :kado BDOE903263623414

JKR400, Rafture 1:

  1. M. Fariz (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101329603014
  2. Rendi (M) :sip! :kado BDOP101329581814
  3. Danang (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903142903714
  4. Dadan (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903208154514
  5. M. Firza (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101417463014
  6. Danang (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101419343214

JKS600, Seamed:

  1. Fadhli (M) :sip! :kado BDOE903340892114

JKV000, Varsity Hoodie:

  1. M. Rully (L) :sip! :kado BDOP101351972214
  2. Hikmat (XXXL) :sip! :kado BDOP101378731314

JKV001, Vino:

  1. Nugicheater (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101329632414
  2. Jatnika (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903163085014
  3. Ahmad F. (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101419333414
  4. Zafandilla (L) :sip! :kado BDOE903317173814

JKV200, VSB:

  1. Anissa (XL) :sip! :kado BDOP101345483014
  2. Siska (L) :sip! :kado BDOR901009704214

List Pemesan Sesi Berikutnya:

Thanks you for your inquiry about our products!

Ket.

:sip! = Lunas
:dp = DP
:kado = Barang terkirim

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *